AUTHOR: Beth TITLE: DATE: 2/01/2004 02:08:00 PM ----- BODY:
ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!! ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!! ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!! janeannskinner: WHAT ABOUT THEM!! ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!!! janeannskinner: lol ConfessionalPoet: THEY RULE!!! ConfessionalPoet: WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
janeannskinner: what's going on? ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!! janeannskinner: ?!?!? ConfessionalPoet: THAT'S WHAT'S GOING ON, MAN!! GIMME A HEAD-BUTT!! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!! janeannskinner: OMG IS THAT TODAY!> ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: OMG ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS!!!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: GET PSYCHED, DUDE!!!!!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: has it started yet> janeannskinner: ?? ConfessionalPoet: WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOO ConfessionalPoet: NO THE PATS DO NOT START KICKING ASS TILL 6:25 janeannskinner: oh, ok good janeannskinner: I was worried for a second ConfessionalPoet: PATRIOTS PATRIOTS PATRIOTS PATRIOTS!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: I'M SO EXCITED!!!!!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: ok, this is good cause it means I have the rest of the day to get stoked ConfessionalPoet: OK ConfessionalPoet: START NOW! janeannskinner: lol, I KNOW YOU ARE ConfessionalPoet: HEAD BUTT janeannskinner: OK ConfessionalPoet: HEAD BUTT janeannskinner: HEAD BUTT janeannskinner: !! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!! ConfessionalPoet: WHO'S GONNA WIN? janeannskinner: OMG PATRIOTS ARE GOING TO KICK FUCKING PANTHER ASS ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: HIGH FIVE janeannskinner: WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO janeannskinner: HIGH FIVE ConfessionalPoet: YEAH BABY ConfessionalPoet: WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO janeannskinner: you're fucking cracking me up ConfessionalPoet: YEAH PATS!!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: WHO'S THE BEST FOOTBALL TEAM IN THE COUNTRY RIGHT NOW?? janeannskinner: IT'S THE PATRIOTS ConfessionalPoet: YOU'RE GODDAMN TOOTIN! janeannskinner: LOL ConfessionalPoet: HEELLLLLLLLLL YEAH ConfessionalPoet: FOOTBALL! PATRIOTS! SUPER BOWL! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!! janeannskinner: WAIT WE LIVE IN DIFFERENT TIME ZONES SO IT PROBABLY STARTS AT 5.25 FOR ME ConfessionalPoet: MAYBE, MAN! ConfessionalPoet: COULD BE!!! janeannskinner: I'LL LOOK INTO THAT! ConfessionalPoet: ALL RIGHT!!!! ConfessionalPoet: SOUNDS GOOD!!! janeannskinner: AWESOME janeannskinner: AND THEN I CAN WATCH IT ConfessionalPoet: SWEET! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH janeannskinner: AND THEN WE CAN BE ALL LIKE janeannskinner: PATRIOTS! ConfessionalPoet: WHO'S THE HOTTEST QB EVER!! janeannskinner: WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
OOO janeannskinner: TOM BRADY IS! ConfessionalPoet: WHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: GIMME A B janeannskinner: B! ConfessionalPoet: GIMME AN R janeannskinner: R! ConfessionalPoet: GIMME AN A janeannskinner: A! ConfessionalPoet: GIMME A D janeannskinner: D! ConfessionalPoet: GIMME A Y janeannskinner: Y! ConfessionalPoet: WHAT'S THAT SPELL? janeannskinner: HOTTEST QB IN THE HISTORY OF FOOTBALL TOM BRADY! ConfessionalPoet: WHAT'S THAT SPELL? janeannskinner: BRADY! ConfessionalPoet: YOU'RE GODDAMN RIGHT BITCH!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: WHOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: I KNOW I AM! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: OKAY I'M TOTALLY GETTING PSYCHED UP NOW! ConfessionalPoet: YEAH!!!!!!! ConfessionalPoet: YOU GO GIRL!! janeannskinner: YOU KNOW IT ConfessionalPoet: ROOT FOR THOSE PATRIOTS! ConfessionalPoet: DO IT! ConfessionalPoet: DO IT!! janeannskinner: I WILL! ConfessionalPoet: NICE! janeannskinner: I AM RIGHT NOW, AS A MATTER OF FACT! ConfessionalPoet: SWEET! ConfessionalPoet: OK GOTTA GO BUT GIMME ANOTHER HEAD BUTT FOR THE ROAD!!!! janeannskinner: HEAD BUTT! ConfessionalPoet: HELL YEAH GIRL!! janeannskinner: BYE BETH ConfessionalPoet: GO! SPREAD THE GOOD WORD OF THE PATRIOTS! ConfessionalPoet: BYE JANE janeannskinner: I WILL! ConfessionalPoet: GO PATS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! janeannskinner: WOOOOOO
--------